Logo-Lifelong Learning
This project has been funded with support from the European Commission.
This site reflects the views only of the author, and the Commission cannot
be held responsible for any use which may be made of the information contained therein.
Austria Germany Spain Italy Greece Romania Turkey

Participants



Austria

  1. Teachers

    • Martin Muller
    • Helga Petermann
    • Maria Bitsche
    • Willi Swoboda
  2. Students

    • Salem Hagar
    • Anthonyo Radosavljevic
    • Alina Schnait
    • Marco Volderauer
    • Bleim Bajrami
    • Iris Wwidinger
    • Sebastian Xavier
    • Andre Hermann
    • Mark Bohm

Germany

  1. Teachers

    • Sabrina Schmitz
    • Jennifer Meiss
    • Tobias Menke
    • Fatih Yangin
  2. Students

    • Tabea Woebs
    • Danielle Miehle
    • Sophie Braun
    • Leonie Langen
    • Lea Hinrichs
    • Lars Jansen
    • Konstantin Schätzler
    • Margaux Hoster
    • Elena Huth
    • Estelle Steidten
    • Nico Romahn
    • Ann-Sophie Bader
    • Annika Michel
    • Hannah Sentob
    • Viola Kramer
    • Laura Lischka
    • Lisa Marie Benke
    • Alexander Uliczka
    • Elena Hoster
    • Nina Waschipki
    • Lea Bollig
    • Kristina Krämer

Turkey

  1. Teachers

    • Selahattin Temel -ex-headmaser
    • Halil Ibrahim Toklu - Headmaster
    • Nilufer Gunes - Asistance of headmaster
    • Inci Yilmaz Simsek -coordinator
    • Selcan Aktas-Foregin Language Teacher
    • Ebru Kizil-Foregin Language Teacher
    • Ilknur Guler-Foregin Language Teacher
    • Serap Kefeli-Foregin Language Teacher
  2. Students

    • Muge Bilgin
    • Mesut Can Demir
    • Berke Cibik
    • Hilal Alpagut
    • Kardelen Cakal
    • Miray Yurdakul
    • Cagla Ozilhan
    • Tahsin Bayram
    • Oguzhan Topcu
    • Irem Kombak
    • Hilal Merih Simsek
    • Gulay Gungordu
    • Gozde Nur Arda
    • Mehtap Ica
    • Damla Aslan
    • Busra Cece
    • Hasan Pala
    • Uzay Alsan
    • Zeycan Gul Bircan
    • Buse Uzun
    • Nazli Bas

Greece

  1. Teachers

    • Efi Mitsopoulou
    • Rallia Gripinioti
    • Kiriaki Kolovou
    • Theodoros Peristeropoulos
    • Dimitris Kostopoulos
    • Fotis Drougkas
  2. Students

    • Marianna Stavropoulou
    • Elena Antoniou
    • Nikoleta Voskopoulaki
    • Antonis Talaiporos
    • Maria Kanani
    • Dimitra Koutsothanassi
    • Danai Louka
    • Eirrini Nifora
    • Olympia Pateraki
    • Marina Varsamou
    • Valentina Rios
    • Eleni Chagianni
    • Giorgos Akalestos
    • Christos Parasidis
    • Aggelos Rousta
    • Simos Douka
    • Gension Abazai
    • Christina Valvi

Italy

  1. Teachers

    • Bruna Bassi
    • Cristina Benassi
    • Federico Bianchini
    • Raffaella Coluccelli
    • Rosa De Santis
    • Giovanna Gliozzi
    • Francesca Napoli
    • Pietro Nigro
    • Filippo Pangallo
    • Antonella Razzaboni
    • Roberto Rizzoli
    • Moravio Sarti
    • Alfredo Sorrini
    • Raffaella Troiero
  2. Students

    • Arianna Arcangeli
    • Filippo Baiesi
    • Nicolas Balotti
    • Federico Barilli
    • Sofia Bernardi
    • Cristina Andrea Bonsi
    • Federica Campisi
    • Giacomo Catalano
    • Demetrio Cattabriga
    • Diego Coffa
    • Janaima Costantini
    • Federica Crema
    • Martina De Geronimo
    • Vito De Mola
    • Tea Foresti
    • Jacy Grillini
    • Ana Hanganu
    • Francesco La Sala
    • Federica Macauda
    • Gaia Negrini
    • Simone Paltrinieri
    • Shaktydeva Rago
    • Arren Anthony Rivera
    • Gioele Rossi
    • Rachele Setti
    • Elia Specolizzi
    • Francesca Taccori
    • Dario Terranova
    • Tommaso Venuti
    • Oleksandr Yakovlyev

Romania

  1. Teachers

    • Andrei Oana Maria
    • Fercu Ion
    • Dobroi Maria
    • Rugină Mihaela
    • Brebu Mădălina
    • Călugăru Adina
    • Andrei Sebastian
    • Bulete Mihai
    • Radovici Liliana
    • Andrei Ioan
    • Cojocaru Andreea – Ştefana
    • Păduraru Andreia
  2. Students

    • Bălăceanu Bianca
    • Balaş Lorena
    • Bejan Oana
    • Botezatu Bogdan
    • Buric Diana
    • Caea Mădălina
    • Ciobanu Costin
    • Ciobanu Teodora
    • Direa Mihnea
    • Ionescu Raluca
    • Mareş Dan Andrei
    • Merluşcă Răzvan
    • Mitrea Lorena
    • Murariu Alexandru
    • Păduraru Ana
    • Păduraru Ştefan
    • Pepeneaţă Georgeta
    • Plăcintă Milena
    • Purică Ilinca
    • Rugină Teodor
    • Stoica Georgiana
    • Teslaru Cosmina
    • Ursache Ioan
    • Vinca Delia
    • Ciocan Sabina – Ioana
    • Ciubotaru Maria – Mădălina
    • Bitire Cătălin
    • Creţulescu Andrei
    • Hreapcă Elena – Victoria
    • Mihăilă Andra – Maria
    • Nechita Alexandru
    • Radu Bianca – Ioana
    • Riter Ingrid – Ioana
    • Toronilă Alexandra Cosmina
    • Teliţă Bianca

Spain

  1. Teachers

    • Carmen María Belmonte
    • Ana Saenz
    • Josep Jover
    • Carmina Valiente
    • Ramón Martínez
    • Nestor Pérez
    • Josefina Julián
  2. Students

    • Sandra Beltrán
    • Lara Berzosa
    • Lluis Capafons
    • Álvaro Cócera
    • Clara Dies
    • Sergio Fernández
    • Anna García
    • Noelia Juan
    • Irene Lacomba
    • Sofía Palomar
    • Elena sanmartín
    • María Sanz
    • Nuria Albelda